Aten Fiber Multi-Mode 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module (550M) (2 pcs per Package)

AtenSKU: 2A-136G
filler

Price:
Sale price$110
Stock:
Re-stocking soon

Description

Extend your network connectivity up to 550 meters
Differential Inputs and Outputs
Small Form Factor Pluggable MSA (SFP Multi-Source Agreements standards) Compliant

Package Contents
2 x 1.25G Multi-Mode/550M Fiber SFP Module

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Mastercard PayPal Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed