TP-Link SM311LS SFP Module Single Mode Mini GBIC, IEEE 802.3z, LC-Type, 1310nm, 10km, Single-mode

Save 5%
TP-LINKSKU: TL-SM311LS
filler

Price:
Sale price$37 Regular price$39
Stock:
In stock

Description

Single-mode MiniGBIC module
Applied to T3700G-28TQ, TL-SG5412F/TL-SG5428, TL-SL5428E,TL-SG3210/TL-SG3216/TL-SG3424/TL-SG3424P,TL-SL3428/TL-SL3452, TL-SG2210P/TL-SG2216/TL-SG2424/TL-SG2424P/TL-SG2452, TL-SL2210/TL-SL2218/TL-SL2428/TL-SL2452 and MC220L

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Mastercard PayPal Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed